Eastman Minor Hockey Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
ATOM A2
Southern Steelers
-
Lorette
-

SAT 12/20
3:15PM
PEEWEE A1
Beausejour-Brokenhead
-
La Broquerie
-

SAT 12/20
3:30PM
PEEWEE C
Niverville / Ste. Agathe
-
Beausejour-Brokenhead
-

SAT 12/20
3:30PM
NOVICE B
Lorette
-
Steinbach
-

SAT 12/20
3:45PM
ATOM B
Lac du Bonnet
-
Springfield White
-

SAT 12/20
3:45PM
PEEWEE B
Springfield White
-
Rat River
-

SAT 12/20
4:00PM
PEEWEE A1
Niverville / Ste. Agathe
-
Mitchell
-

SAT 12/20
4:00PM
BANTAM AA
Sagkeeng
-
Southwest Jets
-

SAT 12/20
4:00PM
PEEWEE B
Southern Steelers
-
Landmark
-

SAT 12/20
4:00PM
PEEWEE C
St. Adolphe
-
Lorette Red
-

SAT 12/20
4:45PM
PEEWEE A1
Ste. Anne
-
Ile des Chenes
-

SAT 12/20
5:45PM
BANTAM B
Niverville / St. Adolphe
-
Lorette
-

SAT 12/20
6:30PM
CITY MIDGET AAA
Hawks
-
Eastman
-

SAT 12/20
6:30PM
PEEWEE C
Pineview
-
La Broquerie Blue
-

TO BE RESCHEDULED
MIDGET A
Grunthal
-
Beausejour-Brokenhead White
-

TO BE RESCHEDULED
BANTAM B
Southern Steelers
-
La Broquerie
-

TO BE RESCHEDULED
BANTAM B
Springfield Blue
-
Landmark / Ste. Anne
-

SAT 12/20
7:15PM
FEMALE MIDGET AAA
Pembina Valley
-
Eastman
-

SAT 12/20
7:45PM
NOVICE C
Springfield Grey
-
Sagkeeng
-

SUN 12/21
12:00PM
NOVICE C
Ile des Chenes
-
St. Adolphe
-

SUN 12/21
1:00PM

Directors Cup 2015

Directors Cup 2015

read more

Semi Annual AGM

Semi Annual AGM will be held in Niverville on December 11th at 7:30 at the Niverville Arena.

read more

Female Jamboree

Female Jamboree December 27th in Ste. Anne.

read more

Bantam Selects win Prince Albert AAA Showcase

Bantam Selects win Prince Albert AAA Showcase!

read more

AAA Midget Selects Tournament

AAA Midget Selects are hosting the midget showcase in Steinbach this weekend.

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Novice CSpringfield Grey vs. Sagkeeng
    @ SagkeengSunday December 21, 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
  • Novice CIle des Chenes vs. St. Adolphe
    @ St. AdolpheSunday December 21, 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Atom A2La Broquerie vs. Niverville / Ste. Agathe
    @ NivervilleSunday December 21, 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
  • Bantam BNiverville / St. Adolphe vs. Steinbach
    @ Steinbach - CentennialSunday December 21, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Novice ASpringfield vs. Ste. Anne
    @ Ste. AnneSunday December 21, 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Atom ABeausejour-Brokenhead vs. Springfield
    @ Springfield - OakbankSunday December 21, 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Bantam AASagkeeng vs. Seine River Snipers
    @ Ile des ChenesSunday December 21, 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • PeeWee CLa Broquerie Grey vs. St. Adolphe
    @ St. AdolpheSunday December 21, 2:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Novice C2Ste. Anne vs. Lorette Black
    @ LoretteSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • PeeWee A1St. Adolphe vs. Ste. Anne
    @ Ste. AnneSunday December 21, 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Midget AIle des Chenes vs. Mitchell
    @ MitchellSunday December 21, 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Novice CLa Broquerie vs. Beausejour-Brokenhead
    @ GarsonSunday December 21, 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Atom BLac du Bonnet vs. Steinbach
    @ Steinbach - CentennialSunday December 21, 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
  • PeeWee BTBA vs. Springfield White
    @ Springfield - OakbankSunday December 21, 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Female Midget AAACentral Plains vs. Eastman
    @ St. AdolpheSunday December 21, 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam BBsj / LDB / Pinawa vs. Grunthal / Rat River
    @ St. MaloSunday December 21, 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • PeeWee ASteinbach vs. Kenora
    @ Kenora Rec CenterSunday December 21, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom CLandmark vs. Lorette Red
    @ LoretteSunday December 21, 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam BLorette vs. Springfield Blue
    @ Springfield - OakbankSunday December 21, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Novice ANiverville / Ste. Agathe vs. Steinbach
    @ Steinbach - TG SmithSunday December 21, 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Atom BMitchell vs. Springfield Blue
    @ Springfield - HazelridgeSunday December 21, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Atom CSpringfield Yellow vs. Lorette Black
    @ LoretteSunday December 21, 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
  • PeeWee CSteinbach vs. Springfield Yellow
    @ Springfield - HazelridgeSunday December 21, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • City Midget AAASharks vs. Eastman
    @ Ste. AnneMonday December 22, 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • City Midget AAAInterlake vs. Eastman
    @ Ste. AnneTuesday December 23, 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Novice CSt. Adolphe vs. Springfield Grey
    @ Springfield - OakbankSunday December 28, 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Bantam AAATBA vs. Eastman Selects
    @ LandmarkSunday December 28, 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Novice ATBA vs. Mitchell
    @ MitchellSunday December 28, 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Atom BSpringfield Blue vs. Springfield White
    @ TBATo Be Rescheduled
  • Midget ASteinbach vs. Beausejour-Brokenhead Black
    @ BeausejourTo Be Rescheduled
  • Novice CLorette Red vs. Sagkeeng
    @ SagkeengTo Be Rescheduled
  • Midget ABeausejour-Brokenhead Black vs. Rat River
    @ St. MaloTo Be Rescheduled
  • Atom ASpringfield vs. Sagkeeng
    @ SagkeengTo Be Rescheduled

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software